399 Views

VM-testløp junior

Juli 24, 2019
Skrevet av:

administrator

SPRINTD 17-20E, 2 430 m:

1) Anine Lome, Hamar OK, 13.45,
2) Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen, Halden SK, 14.25,
3) Hanne Vassend, Porsgrunn OL, 14.28,
4) Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad, Fossum IF, 14.39,
5) Ragne Wiklund, Nydalens SK, 14.41,
6) Synne Strand, Asker Skiklubb, 14.43,
7) Jenny Baklid, Konnerud IL, 14.45,
8) Anniken Ranvik, Konnerud IL, 14.48,
9) Ane Dyrkorn, NTNUI, 14.53,
10) PernilleKatla, Fossum IF, 14.53.

H 17-20E, 3 030 m:

1) Lukas Liland, Nydalens SK, 14.42,
2) Einar Melsom, Fossum IF, 14.54,
3) Jørgen Baklid, Konnerud IL, 14.57,
4) Elias Jonsson, Nydalens SK, 15.05,
5) Oska Spets Storhov, Freidig, 15.12,
6) Henrik Fredriksen Aas, Asker Skiklubb, 15.41,
7) Sindre R. Holt, Hedrum OL, 15.43,
8) Sebastian Daland, Kristiansand OK, 15.47,
9) Cornelius Bjørk, Sandefjord OK, 15.48,
10) Niels Christian Hellerud, Halden SK, 15.51,
11) Simen Spets Storhov, Freidig, 15.51.

LANGDISTANSE D 17-20E, 7 640 m:

1) Anine Lome, Hamar OK, 53.20,
2) Ane Dyrkorn, NTNUI, 57.54,
3) Hanne Vassend, Porsgrunn OL, 58.19,
4) Pernille Katla, Fossum IF, 58.52,
5) Synne Strand, Asker Skiklubb, 59.01,
6) Oda Scheele, Nydalens SK, 59.04,
7) Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen, Halden SK, 59.24,
8) Andrea Ranvik, Konnerud IL, 1.00.06,
9) Jenny Baklid, Konnerud IL, 1.00.56,
10) Ragne Wiklund, Nydalens SK, 1.01.44.

H 17-20E, 11 050 m:

1) Lukas Liland, Nydalens SK, 1.04.15,
2) Einar Melsom, Fossum IF, 1.06.28,
3) Elias Jonsson, Nydalens SK, 1.07.53,
4) Niels Christian Hellerud, Halden SK, 1.08.05,
5) Sander Arntzen, Asker Skiklubb, 1.08.05,
6) Erling Hjermstad, Fossum IF, 1.08.05,
7) Jørgen Baklid, Konnerud IL, 1.08.10,
8) Sebastian Daland, Kristiansand OK, 1.11.34,
9) Øyvind Hjermstad, Fossum IF, 1.12.58,
10) Sindre R. Holt, Hedrum OL, 1.13.06.

MELLOMDISTANSE D 17-20E, 3 110 m:

1) Ane Dyrkorn, NTNUI, 25.46,
2) Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad, Fossum IF, 26.11,
3) Jenny Baklid, Konnerud IL, 26.30,
4) Synne Strand, Asker Skiklubb, 26.35,
5) Hanne Vassend, Porsgrunn OL, 26.39,
6) Oda Scheele, Nydalens SK, 26.55,
7) Frida Haugskott, OL Trollelg, 27.15,
8) Tale Strand, Kongsberg OL, 27.36,
9) Tina Kalleson, Oppsal Orientering, 27.42,
10) Anine Lome, Hamar OK, 28.00.

H 17-20E, 4 010 m:

1) Einar Melsom, Fossum IF, 24.03,
2) Jørgen Baklid, Konnerud IL, 24.08,
3) Lukas Liland, Nydalens SK, 24.58,
4) Niels Christian Hellerud, Halden SK, 25.02,
5) Elias Jonsson, Nydalens SK, 25.12,
6) Sindre R. Holt, Hedrum OL, 25.18,
7) Erling Hjermstad, Fossum IF, 25.36,
8) Sebastian Daland, Kristiansand OK, 25.52,
9) Sander Arntzen, Asker Skiklubb, 26.04,
10) Anders Haugskott, OL Trollelg, 26.38.

ABONNER PÅ NYHETSBREVET

For å se hvordan vi bruker din informasjon, ta en titt på vår Privacy policy