RESULTATER

NM SKIORIENTERING Sjusjøen 6. januar LANGDISTANSE D 17-20, 11 100 m: 1) Synne Strand, Lierbygda OL, 1.13.45, 2) Ane Sofie Krogh, Oppsal Orientering, 1.13.46, 3) Ina Martini, Asker Skiklubb,...

NM SKIORIENTERING

Sjusjøen 6. januar

LANGDISTANSE
D 17-20, 11 100 m:

1) Synne Strand, Lierbygda OL, 1.13.45, 2) Ane Sofie Krogh, Oppsal Orientering, 1.13.46, 3) Ina Martini, Asker Skiklubb, 1.13.47, 4) Oda Scheele, Nydalens SK, 1.16.44, 5) Natalja Niggli, O’Jura, 1.17.10, 6) Åsne Haavengen, Kongsberg OL, 1.17.29, 7) Kristine Kravdal, Gjø-Vard OL, 1.17.48, 8) Anna Øfsthus Gravir, Asker Skiklubb, 1.18.33, 9) Marlin Haavengen, Kongsberg OL, 1.19.12, 10) Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl, Kongsberg OL, 1.29.54, 11) Helene Eger, Kongsberg OL, 1.30.03, 12) Ingvild Langeggen, Kongsberg OL, 1.30.37, 13) Ida Sofie Hjortland, Larvik OK, 1.32.12, 14) Live Østvold, Heming Orientering, 1.32.13, 15) Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen, Østmarka OK, 1.32.16, 16) Ingrid Blindheim, Lillomarka OL, 1.32.17, 17) Åsne Naadland Holo, Fossum IF, 1.33.34, 18) Andrea Vanebo, Kongsberg OL, 1.56.03, 19) Lea Hnilica, IFK Mora OK, 2.01.04.

D 21-, 15 070 m:

1) Daisy Kudre, Värska OK Peko, 1.31.16, 2) Doris Kudre, Värska OK Peko, 1.35.47, 3) Audhild Bakken Rognstad, Emblem IL, 1.36.10, 4) Maren Jansson Haverstad, Lierbygda OL, 1.38.25, 5) Stine Olsen Kirkevik, Hamar OK, 1.38.35, 6) Marta Ulvensøen, NTNUI, 1.39.35, 7) Åsne Skram Trømborg, NTNUI, 1.39.40, 8) Tilla Farnes Hennum, Lierbygda OL, 1.39.43, 9) Evine Westli Andersen, Løten o-lag, 1.43.24, 10) Margrethe Wisløff, NTNUI, 2.01.11, 11) Anne Willkommen Eiken, NTNUI, 2.07.00, 12) Emilie Westli Andersen, Løten o-lag, 2.08.58.

H 17-20, 15 070 m:

1) Jørgen Baklid, Konnerud IL, 1.20.11, 2) Aslak Heimdal, Konnerud IL, 1.23.35, 3) Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg, Konnerud IL, 1.23.57, 4) Eskil Frøisland, Vang OL, 1.25.09, 5) Henrik Fredriksen Aas, Asker Skiklubb, 1.25.10, 6) Isak Jonsson, Nydalens SK, 1.25.13, 7) Trygve Myhr, Asker Skiklubb, 1.26.03, 8) Per Clemet Wisløff, Asker Skiklubb, 1.28.42, 9) Njaal Ellegaard Melby, Vang OL, 1.32.35, 10) Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald, Nydalens SK, 1.36.04, 11) Even Lindaas, Vang OL, 1.45.20, 12) Kristian Østermann, Heming Orientering, 1.45.23, 13) Sondre Ytterbø, Asker Skiklubb, 1.45.24, 14) Magnus Eide-Fredriksen, Heming Orientering, 1.46.50, 15) Jostein Svaland Dale, Vang OL, 1.47.36, 16) Jens Johan Brekke, Lillomarka OL, 1.52.14, 17) Eirik Høst Fossgard, Lillomarka OL, 1.53.51, 18) Felix Finsrud, Asker Skiklubb, 1.54.16, 19) Tobias Espedal, Nydalens SK, 1.54.36, 20) Simen Ballangrud, OL Toten-Troll, 2.02.20.

H 21-, 17 190 m:

1) Lars Hol Moholdt, Wing OK, 1.24.17, 2) Jørgen Madslien, NTNUI, 1.24.47, 3) Mattis Jaama, Värska OK Peko, 1.30.13, 4) Øyvind Wiggen, Byåsen IL, 1.30.26, 5) Bjørnar Kvåle, Hadeland OL, 1.31.16, 6) Petr Horvát, SK Severka Sumperk, 1.31.20, 7) Øystein Kvaal Østerbø, Wing OK, 1.31.24, 8) Håvard Haga, Nydalens SK, 1.36.37, 9) Vegard Gulbrandsen, Asker Skiklubb, 1.37.54, 10) Kevin Hallop, Värska OK Peko, 1.38.33, 11) Ulrik Astrup Arnesen, Heming Orientering, 1.38.48, 12) Bojan Blumenstein, Nydalens SK, 1.38.55, 13) Audun Heimdal, Konnerud IL, 1.39.23, 14) Gjermund Halden, Nydalens SK, 1.40.23, 15) Rasmus Rørholt Theisen, NTNUI, 1.46.24, 16) Martin Borge Heir, Fossum IF, 1.48.22, 17) Tarjei Holo, NTNUI, 1.51.34, 18) Klaus Csucs, IFK Mora OK, 1.51.56, 19) Håvard Mo Vaadal, NTNUI, 1.57.04, 20) Markus Glad, Emblem IL, 2.02.18.

Gåsbu 19. januar
MELLOMDISTANSE
D 17NM, 5 810 m:

1) Anna Ulvensøen, NTNUI, 31.07, 2) Evine Westli Andersen, Løten o-lag, 32.04, 3) Maren Jansson Haverstad, Lierbygda OL, 32.15, 4) Eliane Deininger, IFK Mora OK, 33.11, 5) Marta Ulvensøen, NTNUI, 33.17, 6) Marlin Haavengen, Kongsberg OL, 35.11, 7) Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen, NTNUI, 35.24, 8) Synne Strand, Lierbygda OL, 36.36, 9) Anne Willkommen Eiken, NTNUI, 37.11, 10) Ane Sofie Krogh, Oppsal Orientering, 37.18, 11) Oda Scheele, Nydalens SK, 37.41, 12) Åsne Haavengen,Kongsberg OL, 38.04, 13) Kristine Kravdal, Gjø-Vard OL, 38.15, 14) Zsuzsa Fey, IL Tyrving, 38.17, 15) Anna Øfsthus Gravir, Asker Skiklubb, 38.26, 16) Sarah Persson, Åtvidabergs IF, 39.01, 17) Emilie Westli Andersen, Løten o-lag, 41.06, 18) Margrethe Wisløff, NTNUI, 43.10, 19) Idunn Strand, IL BUL-Tromsø, 45.18, 20) Helene Eger, Kongsberg OL, 45.27.

H 17NM, 6 930 m:

1) Lars Hol Moholdt, Wing OK, 31.20, 2) Jørgen Baklid, Konnerud IL, 31.31, 3) Jørgen Madslien, NTNUI, 33.51, 4) Øystein Kvaal Østerbø, Wing OK, 35.01, 5) Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg, Konnerud IL, 35.02, 6) Eskil Frøisland, Vang OL, 35.13, 7) Bjørnar Kvåle, Hadeland OL, 35.41, 8) Øyvind Wiggen, Byåsen IL, 36.11, 9) Audun Heimdal, Konnerud IL, 36.38, 10) Øyvind Watterdal, Hadeland OL, 36.39, 10) Ove Sætra, Hadeland OL, 36.39, 12) Henrik Fredriksen Aas, Asker Skiklubb, 36.52, 13) Even Lindaas, Vang OL, 37.55, 14) Per Clemet Wisløff, Asker Skiklubb, 38.06, 15) Andreas M. Edvardsen, Asker Skiklubb, 38.14, 16) Isak Jonsson, Nydalens SK, 38.27, 17) Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald, Nydalens SK, 39.45, 18) Trygve Myhr, Asker Skiklubb, 40.10, 19) Ulrik Astrup Arnesen, Heming Orientering, 40.32, 20) Jonatan Stahl, IFK Mora OK, 40.54.

 

HOVEDLØPET

Gåsbu 19. januar
D 14, 3 140 m:

1) Marie Scheele, Nydalens SK, 18.34, 2) Marie Kravdal, Gjø-Vard OL, 18.46, 3) Sara Martini, Asker Skiklubb, 20.58, 4) Pauline Myklebust, IL Koll, 21.24, 5) Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir, Asker Skiklubb, 22.18, 6) Mari Aarseth, Nydalens SK, 29.04, 7) Signe Holo, Fossum IF, 33.36, 8) Mari Ovidia Ranestad, Hamar OK, 36.16, 9) Maren Henriksen, Vang OL, 38.29.

D 15, 4 350 m:

1) Inga Skaarer Wiklund, Nydalens SK, 30.03, 2) Ingvild Gustafsson, Kongsberg OL, 32.09, 3) Kathinka Zahl Hagen, Fossum IF, 38.37, 4) June Rogstad Bekkevold, Løten o-lag, 45.24, 5) Emma Visted-Hansen, Gjø-Vard OL, 47.43, 6) Marie Kvarme, Sturla, IF, 51.33, 7) Henriette Berg, Løten o-lag, 1.00.58.

D 16, 4 480 m:

1) Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien, Lillehammer OK, 29.31, 2) Kristin Melby Jacobsen, Lardal OL, 29.32, 3) Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik, Konnerud IL, 30.01, 4) Emma Bangstad Bergersen, Hamar OK, 31.12, 5) Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen, Fet OL, 32.02, 6) Pia Young Vik, Nydalens SK, 33.08, 7) Martine Skjelsvik, Lillehammer OK, 37.28, 8) Emma Engehult, Notodden OL, 42.13, 9) Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård, Sandefjord OK, 42.57, 10) Elise Wærp Hauge, Nydalens SK, 44.25, 11) Tiril Holen, Konnerud IL, 47.13, 12) Ingrid Mobråthen, Botne SK, 49.05, 13) Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad, Ringsaker OK, 56.43, 14) Selma Tørudbakken Jendal, Fossum IF, 59.58, 15) Tiril Kihle, Konnerud IL, 1.05.15.

H 14, 4 350 m:

1) Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst, Kongsberg OL, 36.07, 2) Jakob A. Gjedebo, Oppsal Orientering, 38.52, 3) Jonathan Woodhouse, Lillomarka OL, 40.24, 4) Martin Christoffer Borg, IL Koll, 42.49, 5) Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu, Varteig OL, 42.52, 6) Håkon Bogason, Lillomarka OL, 45.37, 7) Jonas Hicken, IL Koll, 53.02, 8) Johannes Bjørke Sollien, OL Toten-Troll, 59.56.

H 15, 4 480 m:

1) Lars Lien, Gjø-Vard OL, 24.55, 2) Axel Aalde, Nydalens SK, 27.53, 3) Christian Fredrik Borg, IL Koll, 28.01, 4) Fridtjof Reusch, Heming Orientering, 29.42, 5) Hugo Persson, Åtvidabergs IF, 31.09, 6) Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien, Lillehammer OK, 32.42, 7) Halvor Løken, Kongsberg OL, 37.31, 8) Mikael Birkelund, Asker Skiklubb, 43.50, 9) Jakob Rastad, Asker Skiklubb, 45.08, 10) Jo Randar Holmøy, Hadeland OL, 48.49, 11) Benjamin Gjone, Sandefjord OK, 49.20, 12) Arne Bergan, Kongsberg OL, 49.39, 13) Vilmer Nyberg, Asker Skiklubb, 51.06, 14) Martin Johannessen Linnebo, Asker Skiklubb, 54.20, 15) Emil Ruud Fossheim, Asker Skiklubb, 1.09.00.

H 16, 5 470 m:

1) Teodor Mo Hjelseth, Nydalens SK, 30.40, 2) Jonas Myhr, Asker Skiklubb, 32.43, 3) Atle Nikolai Wøllo, Kongsberg OL, 38.25, 4) Kasper Bakken Ulseth, Nydalens SK, 38.36, 5) Sander Tonjer Fingarsen, Elverum OK, 40.58, 6) Mats Lindaas, Elverum OK, 41.14, 7) Birk Felland Sætnan, Fossum IF, 41.22, 8) Gaute Bergan, Nydalens SK, 42.42, 9) Arthur Brunborg, Nittedal OL, 44.51, 10) Simen Aure Skogedal, Asker Skiklubb, 44.53, 11) Henning Strand, IL BUL-Tromsø, 45.00, 12) Jonas Aarseth, Nydalens SK, 48.44, 13) Johan Eger, Kongsberg OL, 52.07, 14) Gustav Andresen Skotte, Fossum IF, 54.55.

JUNIORLANDSKAMP

Latvia 25.-27. januar
SPRINT
Herrer yngre junior:

1) Jonathan Ståhl, Sverige 13.08, 2. Emils Zernis, Latvia 13.10, 3. Ugis Bekeris, Latvia 13.10, 4. Isak Johnsson, Norge 13.24,… 6) Sondre Ytterbø, Norge 14.11, 7) Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald, Norge 14.22.

Herrer eldre junior:

1) Aslak Heimdal, Norge 15.06, 2) Aapo Viippola, Finland 15.12, 3) Andreas Rööm, Estland 15.15, 4) Eskil Frøisland, Norge 15.59, 9) Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg, Norge 16.59,

Damer yngre junior:

1) Åsne Haavengen, Norge 15.13, 2) Ane Sofie Krogh, Norge 15.22, 3) Anna Emilija Suta, Latvia 15.38, 7) Jenny Baklid, Norge 18.24.

Damer eldre junior:

1) Judita Traubaite, Litauen 15.56, 2) Siiri Saalo, Finland 16.01, 3) Sofia Westin, Sverige 16.43,… 7) Marlin Haavengen, Norge 17.43, 9) Synne Strand, Norge 18.00, 10) Kristine Kravdal, Norge 18.08.

MELLOMDISTANSE
Herrer yngre junior:

1) Jonatan Ståhl, Sverige 30.34, 2)Samuli Peltola, Finland 31.04, 3) Isak Jonsson, Norge 31.24,… 6) Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald, Norge 32.45, 12) Sondre Ytterbø, Norge 35.45.

Herrer eldre junior:

1) Aapo Viippola, Finland 35.53, 2) Roni-Ville Rissanen, Finland 37.21, 3)Edvin Nordström, Sverige 37.21, 4) Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg, Norge 38.03, 5) Aslak Heimdal, Norge 38.20,… 8) Eskil Frøisland, Norge 40.03

Damer yngre junior:

1) Heta Virtanen, Finland 33.00, 2) Maria Hoskari, Finland 33.14, 3) Ellen Blennow, Sverige 34.06, 5) Ane Sofie Krogh, Norge 35.05, 6) Åsne Haavengen, Norge 35.14, 8. Jenny Baklid, Norge 36.11.

Damer eldre junior:

1) Siiri Saalo, Finland 33.14, 2) Henna Pylvänäinen, Finland 34.25, 3) Judita Traubaite, Litauen 34.31,… 7) Synne Strand, Norge 36.53, 8) Marlin Haavengen, Norge 37.10, 12) Kristine Kravdal, Norge 40.52.

LANGDISTANSE
Herrer yngre junior:

1) Isak Jonsson, Norge 43.56, 2) Samuli Peltola, Finland 48.43, 3) Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald, Norge 49.18, 4) Sondre Ytterbø, Norge 49.39.

Herrer eldre junior:

1) Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg, Norge 66.32, 2) Eskil Frøisland, Norge 67.10, 3) Väinö Kotro, Finland 67.17.

Damer yngre junior:

1) Maria Hoskari, Finland 55.19, 2) Aino Rantala, Finland 55.27, 3) Heta Virtanen, Finland 55.34, 4) Åsne Haavengen, Norge 58.10, 5. Jenny Baklid, Konnerud 58.39, 6) Ane Sofie Krogh, Norge 60.17.

Damer eldre junior:

1) Elin Schagerström, Sverige 68.52, 2) Siiri Saalo, Finland 69.02, 3) Satu Tuomisto, Finland 70.01, 4) Synne Strand, Norge 71.50,… 8) Marlin Haavengen, Norge 77.18, 11) Kristine Kravdal, Norge 80.02.

Author: Jens O.Klovrud

Kategorier
Konkurranser
Ingen kommentarer

Legg inn svar

*

*

LIGNENDE ARTIKLER